Tabela

LP Nazwa Mecze Punkty Zwycięstwa Przegrane Zdobyte : Stacone Bramki
1 E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin 24 69 23 1 841 : 550 291
2 Warmia Energa Olsztyn 24 60 20 4 865 : 672 193
3 Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława 24 58 19 5 818 : 743 75
4 SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn 24 48 16 8 822 : 772 50
5 UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg 24 45 15 9 725 : 667 58
6 KS Tytani Wejherowo 24 44 15 9 821 : 762 59
7 MKS BODEGA Grudziądz 24 42 14 10 738 : 677 61
8 PGE KPR Gryfino 24 28 9 15 778 : 840 -62
9 MKS Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 24 22 8 16 652 : 784 -132
10 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 24 22 7 17 666 : 732 -66
11 Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 24 15 5 19 671 : 803 -132
12 USAR Kwidzyn 24 15 5 19 650 : 733 -83
13 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 24 0 0 24 582 : 894 -312

Terminarz

SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn

28
VS
44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

15.05.2024 18:00

Kwidzyn, ul. Wiejska 1a

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Koniec sezonu 2023/2024

Data i miejsce

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Początek sezonu 2024/2025

Data i miejsce

21.09.2024 00:00

UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg

30
VS
23

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

16.09.2023 18:00

Morąg, ul. Mickiewicza 25

KS Tytani Wejherowo

40
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

23.09.2023 18:00

Wejherowo, ul. Sobieskiego 344

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki

46
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

30.09.2023 16:00

Oborniki, ul. Obrzycka 88

E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin

36
VS
23

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

07.10.2023 17:00

Koszalin, ul. Fałata 34

MKS BODEGA Grudziądz

50
VS
24

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

14.10.2023 17:00

Grudziądz, ul. Nauczycielska 19

Warmia Energa Olsztyn

42
VS
22

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

04.11.2023 17:00

Biskupiec, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 13

USAR Kwidzyn

38
VS
31

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

11.11.2023 15:00

Kwidzyn, ul. Mickiewicza 56B

PGE KPR Gryfino

43
VS
21

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

18.11.2023 16:00

Gryfino, ul. Niepodległości 16

Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz

37
VS
21

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

25.11.2023 16:00

Bydgoszcz, ul. Sportowa 2

Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew

34
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

09.12.2023 17:00

Tczew, ul. Królowej Marysieńki 10

Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława

45
VS
35

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

12.12.2023 19:30

Iława, ul. Niepodległości 11B

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

20
VS
37

UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg

Data i miejsce

10.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

23
VS
37

KS Tytani Wejherow

Data i miejsce

17.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

23
VS
35

SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn

Data i miejsce

21.02.2024 19:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

18
VS
33

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki

Data i miejsce

24.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

21
VS
47

E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin

Data i miejsce

02.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

21
VS
33

MKS BODEGA Grudziądz

Data i miejsce

09.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

29
VS
41

Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

24.03.2024 19:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

18
VS
24

USAR Kwidzyn

Data i miejsce

30.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

25
VS
29

PGE KPR Gryfino

Data i miejsce

07.04.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

29
VS
30

Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz

Data i miejsce

13.04.2024 14:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

26
VS
35

Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew

Data i miejsce

27.04.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

26
VS
28

Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława

Data i miejsce

04.05.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44