Tabela

LP Nazwa Mecze Punkty Zwycięstwa Przegrane Zdobyte : Stacone Bramki
1 E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin 14 39 13 1 472 : 325 147
2 Warmia Energa Olsztyn 13 33 11 2 460 : 350 110
3 Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława 13 33 11 2 448 : 388 60
4 UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg 14 30 10 4 427 : 374 53
5 KS Tytani Wejherowo 14 29 10 4 494 : 423 71
6 SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn 13 24 8 5 444 : 430 14
7 MKS BODEGA Grudziądz 14 21 7 7 430 : 405 25
8 PGE KPR Gryfino 14 18 6 8 448 : 481 -33
9 SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 14 13 4 10 391 : 413 -22
10 Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 14 12 4 10 400 : 461 -61
11 MKS Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew 13 9 3 10 348 : 423 -75
12 USAR Kwidzyn 14 6 2 12 360 : 440 -80
13 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 14 0 0 14 341 : 550 -209

Terminarz

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

23
VS
35

SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn

Data i miejsce

21.02.2024 19:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki

Data i miejsce

24.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin

Data i miejsce

02.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

MKS BODEGA Grudziądz

Data i miejsce

09.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

23.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

USAR Kwidzyn

Data i miejsce

30.03.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

PGE KPR Gryfino

Data i miejsce

06.04.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz

Data i miejsce

13.04.2024 14:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew

Data i miejsce

27.04.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

VS

Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława

Data i miejsce

04.05.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn

VS

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

18.05.2024 00:00

Kwidzyn

UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg

30
VS
23

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

16.09.2023 18:00

Morąg, ul. Mickiewicza 25

KS Tytani Wejherowo

40
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

23.09.2023 18:00

Wejherowo, ul. Sobieskiego 344

SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki

46
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

30.09.2023 16:00

Oborniki, ul. Obrzycka 88

E.LINK Gwardia Koszalin

36
VS
23

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

07.10.2023 17:00

Koszalin, ul. Fałata 34

MKS BODEGA Grudziądz

50
VS
24

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

14.10.2023 17:00

Grudziądz, ul. Nauczycielska 19

Warmia Energa Olsztyn

42
VS
22

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

04.11.2023 17:00

Biskupiec, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 13

USAR Kwidzyn

38
VS
31

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

11.11.2023 15:00

Kwidzyn, ul. Mickiewicza 56B

PGE KPR Gryfino

43
VS
21

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

18.11.2023 16:00

Gryfino, ul. Niepodległości 16

Abramczyk AZS UKW Bydgoszcz

37
VS
21

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

25.11.2023 16:00

Bydgoszcz, ul. Sportowa 2

Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew

34
VS
25

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

09.12.2023 17:00

Tczew, ul. Królowej Marysieńki 10

Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława

45
VS
35

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

Data i miejsce

12.12.2023 19:30

Iława, ul. Niepodległości 11B

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

20
VS
37

UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg

Data i miejsce

10.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44

Szczypiorniak Olsztyn

23
VS
37

KS Tytani Wejherow

Data i miejsce

17.02.2024 18:00

Olsztyn, Al. Piłsudskiego 44