Juniorzy 2001/2002
OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 JUNIOR
URANIA (ul. Piłsudskiego) 7.09.2018 (piątek) WYNIK
pomiędzy
1 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I MKS Truso Elbląg 26 15
2 KS Warszawianka Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 25 26
3 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin AZS-AWF Warszawa 14 24
4 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II MKS Truso Elbląg 23 9
5 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I KS Warszawianka Warszawa 25 22
6 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk AZS-AWF Warszawa 24 19
7 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II MKS Truso Elbląg 29 17
8.09.2018 (sobota)
8 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 12 24
9 MKS Truso Elbląg KS Warszawianka Warszawa 13 26
10 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 17 20
11 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 23 19
12 KS Warszawianka Warszawa MUKS Skrwa Gostynin 36 18
13 AZS-AWF Warszawa MKS Truso Elbląg 20 10
14 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 23 21
15 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 24 18
16 MKS Truso Elbląg SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 20 24
17 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II KS Warszawianka Warszawa 17 18
9.09.2018 (niedziela)
18 KS Warszawianka Warszawa AZS-AWF Warszawa 15 22
19 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 12 34
20 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 17 22
21 MKS Truso Elbląg MUKS Skrwa Gostynin 25 11
  1. SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk
  2. KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II
  3. KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I
  4. AZS-AWF Warszawa
  5. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  6. MKS Truso Elbląg
  7. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin
Junior Młodszy 2003/2004
OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 JUNIOR MŁODSZY
SZKOŁA ( ul. Krasickiego2) 7.09.2018 (piątek) WYNIK
pomiędzy 0 0
1 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn MDK Bartoszyce 20 17
2 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk AZS-AWF Warszawa 22 11
3 KS Warszawianka Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 24 25
4 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn MDK Bartoszyce 23 12
5 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 18 22
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 13 25
7 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn KS Warszawianka Warszawa 18 26
8.09.2018 (sobota)
8 KS Warszawianka Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 24 14
9 MDK Bartoszyce SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 10 26
10 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 28 18
11 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 16 13
12 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk KS Warszawianka Warszawa 26 25
13 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk MDK Bartoszyce 27 10
14 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 21 13
15 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 26 14
16 MDK Bartoszyce AZS-AWF Warszawa 7 17
17 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 29 18
9.09.2018 (niedziela)
18 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 18 29
19 KS Warszawianka Warszawa AZS-AWF Warszawa 15 12
20 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 12 19
21 MDK Bartoszyce KS Warszawianka Warszawa 14 24
  1. SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk
  2. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  3. SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk
  4. KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn
  5. AZS-AWF Warszawa
  6. KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn
  7. MDK Bartoszyce

Galeria Turnieju

JUNIOR 

Galeria Turnieju

JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Galeria Turnieju

W AKCJI

Młodzik 2005/2006
OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 MŁODZIK 2005/06
6.09.2019 (piątek)
mecz pomiędzy wynik
1 KS Play Ostróda SP 16 Płock II 18 8
2 MKS Sambor Tczew II SP 16 Płock I 18 9
3 MUKS 21 Płock MKS Brodnica 13 16
4 SP 92 Gdańsk SKF Wisła Płock 15 11
5 KS Play Ostróda MKS Sambor Tczew I 13 18
6 SP 2 Olsztyn 05′ MKS Sambor Tczew II 17 13
7 SP 2 Olsztyn 06′ MKS Brodnica 9 17
7.09.2019 (sobota)
8 SP 2 Olsztyn 06′ MUKS 21 Płock 17 17
9 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn SP 92 Gdańsk 18 14
10 MKS Sambor Tczew I SP 16 Płock II 20 6
11 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn SKF Wisła Płock 13 14
12 SP 2 Olsztyn 05′ SP 16 Płock I 15 18
13 SP 2 Olsztyn 06′ SP 16 Płock II 19 13
14 SKF Wisła Płock SP 16 Płock I 21 9
15 MKS Brodnica KS Play Ostróda 20 17
16 MUKS 21 Płock MKS Sambor Tczew I 9 12
17 MKS Sambor Tczew II SP 92 Gdańsk 11 17
18 SP 2 Olsztyn 05′ MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 11 16
19 SP 2 Olsztyn 06′ SKF Wisła Płock 4 21
20 SP 16 Płock I SP 16 Płock II 28 13
21 MUKS 21 Płock KS Play Ostróda 13 20
22 MKS Brodnica MKS Sambor Tczew I 21 16
23 SP 2 Olsztyn 05′ SP 92 Gdańsk 14 21
24 MKS Sambor Tczew II MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 15 26
8.09.2019 (niedziela)
25 SP 16 Płock II SKF Wisła Płock 3 28
26 SP 16 Płock I SP 2 Olsztyn 06′ 24 17
27 MUKS 21 Płock MKS Sambor Tczew II 10 24
28 KS Play Ostróda SP 2 Olsztyn 05′ 24 14
29 MKS Sambor Tczew I SP 92 Gdańsk 15 9
30 MKS Brodnica MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 10 21
458 475

 

  1. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  2. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin
  3. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  4. SKF Wisła I Płock
  5. SP 336 Warszawa
  6. KS Play Ostróda
  7. MUKS 21 Płock
  8. MKS Brodnica
  9. SP 92 Gdańsk
  10. Sambor Tczew
  11. Sambor Tczew
  12. SP 16 Płock
  13. MKS Kwidzyn
  14. SP 2 Olsztyn 05
  15. SP 2 Olsztyn 06
Dzieci 2007 i młodsze
OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 CHŁOPCY 2007/08
6.09.2019 (piątek)
mecz pomiędzy wynik
1 MKS Brodnica SP 16 Płock I 24 12
2 SP 2 Olsztyn 07 Osowa Gdańsk 4 30
3 SP 16 Płock II MUKS 21 Płock 6 27
4 SP 2 Olsztyn 07 MKS Brodnica 6 30
5 SP 2 Olsztyn 08 MUKS 21 Płock 9 30
7.09.2019 (sobota)
6 SP 16 Płock I Osowa Gdańsk 17 14
7 MDK Bartoszyce MKS Brodnica 17 25
8 SP 16 Płock II SP 2 Olsztyn 08 16 18
9 SP 2 Olsztyn 07 SP 16 Płock I 5 17
10 MDK Bartoszyce Osowa Gdańsk 20 20
11 MUKS 21 Płock MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 12 21
12 Osowa Gdańsk MKS Brodnica 12 21
13 SP 16 Płock I MDK Bartoszyce 19 10
14 SP 2 Olsztyn 08 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 7 36
15 SP 2 Olsztyn 07 MDK Bartoszyce 7 25
16 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn SP 16 Płock II 23 10
17 SP 2 Olsztyn 08 Osowa Gdańsk 9 20
18 MKS Brodnica MUKS 21 Płock 6 14
19 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn SP 16 Płock I 11 8
8.09.2019 (niedziela)
20 SP 2 Olsztyn 07 SP 16 Płock II 13 12
21 Osowa Gdańsk SP 2 Olsztyn 08 12 42
22 MDK Bartoszyce SP 16 Płock II 28 6
23 MKS Brodnica SP 16 Płock I 17 16
24 MUKS 21 Płock MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 11 9
311 473
  1. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin
  2. UKS Kontra Warszawa
  3. MDK Bartoszyce
  4. MUKS 21 Płock
  5. SP 16 Płock
  6. MKS Brodnica II
  7. MKS Brodnica I
  8. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 07
  9. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 08
  10. SP 2 Olsztyn 07
  11. SP 2 Olsztyn 08

Galeria Turnieju

MŁODZIK

Galeria Turnieju

DZIECI

Galeria Turnieju

W AKCJI

Sponsorzy

Firmy wspierające

Partnerzy