Juniorzy 2001/2002

OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 JUNIOR
URANIA (ul. Piłsudskiego) 7.09.2018 (piątek) WYNIK
pomiędzy
1 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I MKS Truso Elbląg 26 15
2 KS Warszawianka Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 25 26
3 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin AZS-AWF Warszawa 14 24
4 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II MKS Truso Elbląg 23 9
5 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I KS Warszawianka Warszawa 25 22
6 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk AZS-AWF Warszawa 24 19
7 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II MKS Truso Elbląg 29 17
8.09.2018 (sobota)
8 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 12 24
9 MKS Truso Elbląg KS Warszawianka Warszawa 13 26
10 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 17 20
11 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 23 19
12 KS Warszawianka Warszawa MUKS Skrwa Gostynin 36 18
13 AZS-AWF Warszawa MKS Truso Elbląg 20 10
14 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 23 21
15 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I 24 18
16 MKS Truso Elbląg SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 20 24
17 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II KS Warszawianka Warszawa 17 18
9.09.2018 (niedziela)
18 KS Warszawianka Warszawa AZS-AWF Warszawa 15 22
19 MUKS Skrwa Gostynin SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 12 34
20 KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II 17 22
21 MKS Truso Elbląg MUKS Skrwa Gostynin 25 11
  1. SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk
  2. KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn II
  3. KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I
  4. AZS-AWF Warszawa
  5. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  6. MKS Truso Elbląg
  7. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin

Junior Młodszy 2003/2004

OLSZTYN HANDBALL CUP 2019 JUNIOR MŁODSZY
SZKOŁA ( ul. Krasickiego2) 7.09.2018 (piątek) WYNIK
pomiędzy 0 0
1 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn MDK Bartoszyce 20 17
2 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk AZS-AWF Warszawa 22 11
3 KS Warszawianka Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 24 25
4 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn MDK Bartoszyce 23 12
5 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 18 22
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 13 25
7 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn KS Warszawianka Warszawa 18 26
8.09.2018 (sobota)
8 KS Warszawianka Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 24 14
9 MDK Bartoszyce SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 10 26
10 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 28 18
11 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 16 13
12 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk KS Warszawianka Warszawa 26 25
13 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk MDK Bartoszyce 27 10
14 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 21 13
15 SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn 26 14
16 MDK Bartoszyce AZS-AWF Warszawa 7 17
17 KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk 29 18
9.09.2018 (niedziela)
18 SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk 18 29
19 KS Warszawianka Warszawa AZS-AWF Warszawa 15 12
20 KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn 12 19
21 MDK Bartoszyce KS Warszawianka Warszawa 14 24
  1. SPR Wybrzeże I Gdańsk
  2. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  3. SPR Wybrzeże II Gdańsk
  4. KS Szczypiorniak I Olsztyn
  5. AZS-AWF Warszawa
  6. KS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn
  7. MDK Bartoszyce

Galeria Turnieju

JUNIOR 

Galeria Turnieju

JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Galeria Turnieju

W AKCJI

Młodzik 2005/2006

  1. KS Warszawianka Warszawa
  2. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin
  3. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  4. SKF Wisła I Płock
  5. SP 336 Warszawa
  6. KS Play Ostróda
  7. MUKS 21 Płock
  8. MKS Brodnica
  9. SP 92 Gdańsk
  10. Sambor Tczew
  11. Sambor Tczew
  12. SP 16 Płock
  13. MKS Kwidzyn
  14. SP 2 Olsztyn 05
  15. SP 2 Olsztyn 06

Dzieci 2007 i młodsze

  1. MUKS Skrwa Gostynin
  2. UKS Kontra Warszawa
  3. MDK Bartoszyce
  4. MUKS 21 Płock
  5. SP 16 Płock
  6. MKS Brodnica II
  7. MKS Brodnica I
  8. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 07
  9. MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn 08
  10. SP 2 Olsztyn 07
  11. SP 2 Olsztyn 08

Galeria Turnieju

MŁODZIK

Galeria Turnieju

DZIECI

Galeria Turnieju

W AKCJI

Sponsorzy

Firmy wspierające

Partnerzy